Call us : 0731-3540000


WhatsApp No.:+91-8959289398


Education Team

DIRECTOR PRINCIPAL
DR. ARCHNA SHARMA PHD., MBA, M.SC., B.ED
VICE PRINCIPAL
SHAIFALI YADAV B.Ed, CTET, M.Sc ( Biochemistry), B.Sc ( Bioinformatics)
ACADEMIC HEAD
BHARTI TRIPATHI MA(ENGLISH),B.Ed
PGT'S
1 MANISHA SAXENA SHRIVASTAVA (COORDINATOR SR. WING) B.SC.(MICRO BIO),M.SC (ORGANIC CHEM),B.ED,PGDCA
2 CHANDANBALA JAIN (COORDINATOR MIDDLE WING) B.COM.(TAXATION), M.COM(TAXATION), L.L.B.,B.ED
3 AVINASH JAMES (SPORTS OFFICER) M.P.ED
4 AKHILESH MANDLOI M.COM.B.ED
5 KAVISH KOUR GULIANI MA (ECONOMICS),B.Ed
6 ANJALI JAIN M.COM, B.ED.,M.A.
7 PRIYANKA ASNANI M.com B.ed
8 MANISHA GUPTA M.Sc., M.A., B.Ed
9 DIVYA GUPTA Masters in Political Science ( International Relationships)
10 RAHUL KHANDELWAL B.E.(EC) B.ed
11 SANJAY SHARMA B.SC. ,M.SC, B.ED. , PGDCA
12 RAJNI ACHARYA M.A.,(Hindi),B Ed.
13 DIVYA PATIDAR MCA
14 CS MANISH SACHDEV CS, M.Com(ABST),M.Com(BBE),B.Ed,B.Com
15 VINOD PATIL M.SC., B.ED, DHE
16 MANISHA JAIN M.A., B.ED., D.EL.ED., CTET
17 ANSHU JAIN PhD
18 PRIYANKA ASNANI M.com B.ed
19 P.A.VARGHESE MA(ECONOMICS),B.ED
TGT'S
1 SHAILJA MISHRA M.sc B ED
2 PUSHPA PANT M.Sc. BEd.
3 ABHIJEET RAO GAIKWAD M.A in (Drawing and painting)
4 ARCHANA MORE M.A.(HINDI),B.ED.
5 BHAWNA PANDEY B.A., B.ED.
6 BHUMIKA ADHAGE B.SC, B.ED
7 SHUBHRA KALIA BPharma, MBA
8 RATI PATKI M A (VISUAL ART)
9 AAKANKSHA HALVE M.Sc(CHEMISTRY), B.ed
10 KIRAN PORWAL M.A. (PUBLIC ADMIN.), SOCIOLOGY, B.ED
11 AYUSH AGRAWAL BE(MECHANICAL)
12 MEENAKSHI GORE M.A. (SANS , SOCIOLOGY) , B.ED.
13 SWEETY CHOUDHARY MA(Sanskrit)
14 NAMITA JAIN M.Sc Math , B Ed.
15 NIDHI KANUNGO M. A IN FINE ARTS
16 NILIMA SHARMA BSc. B.Ed.
17 PUSHPA PANT M.SC., B.ED.
18 YASH KOSHTI M.A
19 SUCHITA ACHARYA M.Sc, PGDCA , B.Ed
20 MANISHA CHOUHAN B.Sc , B.Ed , M.Ed , Diploma in computer
21 POONAM ARYA B.tech (cs)
22 SHREYA RAGHUVANSHI M.Sc. physics, B.Ed.
23 MANJULA VERMA M.com. ,MA Sanskrit , Bed
24 ALISHA JOSHI B.Ed B.COM
25 MADHURI VYAS B.E , B.Ed
26 KIRAN SHUKLA M.A.(HINDI,POLITICAL SCIENCE),B.ED
27 KIRAN PORWAL A LEVEL O LEVEL M.A.(PUBLIC ADM.,SOCIOLOGY)B.ED
28 SHIKHA PANDEY BBA,M.Ed,MA (Hindi)
PRT'S
1 ANAMIKA ATRE MH.SC(CHILD DEV.) B.ED.
2 NEETA GOKHALE B.SC,MON. TRAINED,DIP IN FASHION DESIG,D.EL.ED
3 RUPALI RAIKWAR M.com, B.Ed MA Pursuing from(Hindi literature)
4 KOMAL JAIN B.com ,llb,Ntt,B.ed
5 RUPALI RAIKWAR M.COM,B.ED
6 SUNITA SHARMA B.SC(BIO)M.A.(SOCIOLOGY)DIPLOMA IN FINE ARTS
7 PRIYA SHARMA M.SC.(Math), B.Sc. (C.S)
8 VAIDEHI SONI MBA, B. Ed, CTET
9 AKANKSHA DUBEY B,Com, B.Ed, PGDCA
10 ARCHANA MANIHAR B.Com, B.Ed, CTET (Level1)
11 VINI VYAS M.Com B.Ed
12 RITU SAHU M.SC, B.Ed, E.C.C.Ed
13 SANYA HARIYANI MBA (B.ed, B.com)
14 RITU MEHROTRA B.A.,B.Ed., Montessori
15 RUCHI SOGANI MBA(APR); B.Ed.
PPRT'S
1 KANGNA ROCHWANI B.COM
2 NEEMA DEWDA N.T.T.,M.A, B.ED
3 POORVI RAMCHANDANI BHSC,NTT
4 GEETA SINGH MEHRA M.COM.,CERTIFICATE IN COMPUTER
5 RASHMI PANDYA M.COM, E.C.C.ED.,BASIC COMPUTER CERTIFICATE
6 ASHI KHETPAL B.com Honors, Montessori trained, B.ed, MA in English
7 HIMANGI KANGA Montessori teacher training and bcom.
CO-CURRICULAR ACTIVITY TEACHERS

LAB INCHARGE
1 BELA NAYAK B.SC (BIO), D.ED

LIBRARIAN
2 NIRMALA SHUKLE MSC. ZOOLOGY , MLIB , BED ,PGDCA

MUSIC & DANCE
3 VIPUL SHARMA B. Com. And B. Mus.
4 AMITA BANERJEE M.A. (MUSIC)
5 PANKAJ SOLANKI B.COM,
6 BHUMIKA AGRAWAL BHsc. Diploma in Yog Pursuing 7 years Diploma in Kathak ( 3years completed)

PTI
7 ARUN CHOUDHARY B.A.
8 SRISHTI HARDIA BCA, BPed
9 PADAMRAJ RATHORE B.COM,N.I.S.,B.P.ED
10 PRATEEK NIGAM B.COM,NIS(VOLLEYBALL),B.P.ED
11 AANAND SHARMA M. Com